Sunday, December 2, 2012

“Show Out” Lyrics: Juicy J Ft. Young Jeezy & Big Sean

“Show Out” Lyrics

Turn up,
We always gonna get money
Young jeezy, Big Bean, Juicy J,
boss shit nigga, lets get it.

Everytime I go out, you know I gotta show out
Errtime I go out, you know I bring the dough out
Everytime they go out, you know they bring they hoe out
Everytime I go out, you know I bring that flow out
Everytime I go out, You know I gotta show out (x3)

[Verse 1: Juicy J]
trippy niggas and a few hoes
One night, 2 shows.
Thats 2 matches and team a spatchet?
thumbin through the check, got my sweatin & panic
when you gettin money, chicks start comin around
niggas start hatin, whose holdin you down
all this ice, I'm just livin the life
bad bitches want me give me head like lice.
Hit club LIV and Rush,
pockets so swole I think they finna bust
Ace in my hand and a 45 tuck.
Money comin down, cold de pourin up
Smokin on some dope, always on a float
20 years in, niggas callin me the G.O.A.T.
Money addin up, you haters goin broke
still in the game while you niggas ridin hope
see me showin out, they muggin, I dont give a fuck
How I start my morning off a zip and a double cup.
hatin ass niggas get behind me,
boss so hard they want to find me
Juicy J, Taylor Gang, I been rich since the 90's.


[Verse 2: Big Sean]
All these ratchets hoes say I aint shit
Well, atleast I aint broke hoe.
stackin paper like old folks
and you still stayin with your old folks
She a fan, that's fantastic
poppin zany's, that's zantastic
gettin rich, fantastic
white girls like aint have the,
way gone, way out they way for my bandwagon
she let me bang and I aint got a bandana, ooh. (Freaky)
that's just how I move
fast girls, fast money, no more fast food.
came up first class, my passport gettin tattood. (boi)
young ass playa doing everything I have too, so...


[Verse3: Young Jeezy]
I got some bad bitches with me
Say they like Rihanna love Witney
she say how many ballers do you want?
I told her 50.
She say anything?, yeah bitch a kidney?

Everytime I go out, you know I bring that dough out
For the misses on the milli, they lookin like a blowout
100 bitches with me, look like I left the hoe house
100 racks with me, look like I left the blow house.
Now we poppin bottles, they cant wait to sparkles
Got my niggas with me, they came with them choppers
Got a few ratchets, even a couple models.
20 car caravan, I bet they gon follow, ugh.


Posted by Anthonia | Rating: 4.5


Post a Comment